Home / Products / network devices / network interface cd / 40Gigabit Ethernet Card / QSFP+ SERVER NETWORK CARD PCIE CONVERGED FIBER NIC ADAPTER
Warning :
StarTech.com Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card - Intel XL710 Open QSFP+ Converged Adapter PCIe 40 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Se ...Read More
StarTech.com Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card - Intel XL710 Open QSFP+ Converged Adapter PCIe 40 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Server 40GbE NIC - Open 40G QSFP+ network card - MSA compliant - Intel XL710-BM2 40 Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - MMF & SMF Fiber - PCIe 3.0 x8 Interface PXE, 9K Jumbo Frame VLAN Link Aggregation Low/Full profile 40GbE NIC - SmartBits Verified - 2Yr warr Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: PEX40GQSFPI SKU: 939DDM UPC: 0065030872706
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning