Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP (mini-GBIC) / SFPG1320C 1.25 GBPS GIGABIT 1310NM GBIC SM LC FIBER SFP TRANS
Warning :
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LH - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Op ...Read More
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LH - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-LH 1 Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1310nm - Single Mode (SMF) Transceiver - 20km (12.4mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SFPG1320C SKU: 83932R UPC: 0065030846677
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning