Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP28 / MMA2P00-AS TRANSCEIVER 25GBE SFP28 LC-LC
Warning :
Mellanox 25Gb/s Optical Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - ...Read More
Mellanox 25Gb/s Optical Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - Hot-pluggable Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: MMA2P00-AS SKU: 800XXX UPC: 7290108487022
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning