Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / CFP / 100G-CFP-SR10 COMP TAA 100G-SR10 MPO 850NM CFP XCVR
Warning :
Add-On Computer AddOn 100G-CFP-SR10-AO CFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x MPO 100GBase-SR10 Network - Optical Fiber - ...Read More
Add-On Computer AddOn 100G-CFP-SR10-AO CFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x MPO 100GBase-SR10 Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - 100 Gbit/s - 492.13 ft (150000 mm) Maximum Distance - Hot-swappable Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: 100G-CFP-SR10-AO SKU: 7157DB UPC: 0821455469330
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning