Home / Products / network devices / routers & components / WAN Module / 1PORT GE WAN NIM DUAL-MODE RJ45 & SFP
Warning :
Cisco 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN NIM - For Wide Area Network - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T WAN - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - M ...Read More
Cisco 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN NIM - For Wide Area Network - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T WAN - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 Gbit/s - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) Less
Loading...
Loading...
By:Cisco
VPN: NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= SKU: 69364Y UPC: 0882658710957
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning