Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / CFP / JUNIPER CFP LR4 CFP-40GBASE-LR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 DOM LC
Warning :
Add-On Computer AddOn CFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 40GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 40 Gi ...Read More
Add-On Computer AddOn CFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 40GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: CFP-40GBASE-LR4-AO SKU: 6917DC UPC: 0821455644362
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning