Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / CFP / ALCATEL 3HE06699BA COMP XCVR TAA 100G-ER4 LC 1310NM 40KM SMF CFP
Warning :
Add-On Computer AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia CFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 100GBase-ER4 Network - Optical Fiber ...Read More
Add-On Computer AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia CFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 100GBase-ER4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4 - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: 3HE06699BA-AO SKU: 688QQB UPC: 0821456555803
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning