Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP+ / CISCO SFP+ 10KM LR SFP-10G-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC
Warning :
Add-On Computer AddOn Cisco SFP10G-LR Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application ...Read More
Add-On Computer AddOn Cisco SFP10G-LR Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed to work Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SFP-10G-LR-AO SKU: 6723CR UPC: 0821455018590
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning