Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP+ / SFP+ 10G-LR TRANSCEIVER TYPE 2
Warning :
Juniper SFPP-10G-LRT2-C SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network - Optical ...Read More
Juniper SFPP-10G-LRT2-C SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Plug-in Module Less
Loading...
Loading...
By:Juniper
VPN: SFPP-10G-LRT2-C SKU: 628A2Q UPC: 0832938095144
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning