Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP (mini-GBIC) / GIGABIT FIBER SFP 1000BASE-SX CISCO GLC-SX-MMD COMPATIBLE MM
Warning :
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Opti ...Read More
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-SX 1 Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 850nm - Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 550m (1804ft) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: GLCSXMMDST SKU: 3263DD UPC: 0065030868587
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning