Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP (mini-GBIC) / ARISTA NETWORKS SFP-1G-LX COMP SFP MODULE- SM TRANSCEIVER
Warning :
StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Tran ...Read More
StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver 10km DDM - Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-LX 1Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) Transceiver - 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: AR-SFP-1G-LX-ST SKU: 114HHN UPC: 0065030885126
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning