Home / Products / cables / network cables / Network Cable / 5M DUPLEX FIBER SC/SC M/M OFNP PLENUM MULTIMODE 50/125 PATCH CABLE
Warning :
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - 16. ...Read More
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - 16.4 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x SC Male Network - Second End: 2 x SC Male Network - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - Orange - 1 Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: 50FIBPSCSC5 SKU: 86527U UPC: 0065030851992
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning