Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP (mini-GBIC) / PALO ALTO NETWORKS SX COMP SFP MODULE MM TRANSCEIVER
Warning :
StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceive ...Read More
StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 550m DDM - Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-SX 1Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 550m (1804ft) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SX-ST SKU: 539HHN UPC: 0065030885614
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning