Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP+ / EXTREME NETWORKS 10303 COMP SFP+ MODULE MM TRANSCEIVER
Warning :
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Trans ...Read More
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver 200m DDM - Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ - 10GBASE-LRM 10Gbps - 10GbE Module - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1310nm Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 200m (656ft) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: 10303-ST SKU: 470HHN UPC: 0065030885362
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning