Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP (mini-GBIC) / GIGABIT FIBER SFP 1000BASE-SX HP JD118B COMPATIBLE MM LC
Warning :
StarTech.com HPE JD118B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multi Mode (MMF) Fiber Optic T ...Read More
StarTech.com HPE JD118B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multi Mode (MMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver 550m - HPE JD118B Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-SX 1Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 550m (1804ft) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: JD118BST SKU: 3271DD UPC: 0065030868532
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning