Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP (mini-GBIC) / DELL EMC SFP-1G-BX40-U COMP UPSTREAM LC FIBER SFP MODULE
Warning :
StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-U Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-U - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - Del ...Read More
StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-U Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-U - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-U Compatible Transceiver - 10GBASE-BX WDM SFP+ (10 Gbps) - 10 Gigabit BiDi Module - 1310nmTx/1490nmRx Single Mode (SMF) - 40km (24.8mi) - LC Connector & DDM - Hot-Swappable / MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SFP1GBX40UES SKU: 194HHN UPC: 0065030883276
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning